Line-up


The Qontinent

Friday Aug. 11, 2017

AREA 1: Pre Party Mainstage

Adrenalize Audiofreq B-Front Brennan Heart D-Block & S-te-Fan Hard Driver Mandy Panic Paul Elstak MC DL
Friday Aug. 11, 2017

AREA 2: Jump Classics

Francois Dark-e Fenix Genius Lethal MG Pat B Playboyz Ruthless MC Chucky
Friday Aug. 11, 2017

AREA 3: Future Heroes

ANDY SVGE Clockartz Crisis Era Demi Kanon Denza Ignition JNXD Refuzion MC Tellem
Saturday Aug. 12, 2017

AREA 1: Mainstage

Rebourne Atmozfears Audiotricz Code Black Cyber Da Tweekaz endshow Gunz For Hire (live) Mark with a K & MC Chucky Live Radical Redemption Sephyx Stephanie Sub Zero Project Unsenses Wasted Penguinz MC Chucky
Saturday Aug. 12, 2017

AREA 2: Hardcore

Evolver Andy The Core Angerfist Live AniMe Bodyshock D-Fence Live Decipher Dyprax Xclusive Noize Suppressor Nosferatu Partyraiser Tears Of Fury Live The Melodyst Tieum Tommyknocker MC Diesel
Saturday Aug. 12, 2017

AREA 3: Raw Hardstyle

Prefix & Density Act of Rage Adaro Bass Chaserz Crypsis D-Sturb Deetox Delete VIP E-Force Jason Payne Phuture Noize Ran-D Titan MC Nolz
Saturday Aug. 12, 2017

AREA 4: Freestyle

Nowaxx Dark-e Darkraver Dr Phunk Live Dr Rude Dutch Movement Lords Of Tek Lowriderz Pat B Live Pyra Ransom Ruthless The Viper
Saturday Aug. 12, 2017

AREA 5: Industrial / Core

Carles S Chok Dee vs Future Kick vs Axellerator Detest Live F.Noize vs Deterrent Man Footworxx Militant Crew (Sandy Warez vs Section Grabuge vs A-Kriv) Goetia J-roon & Kosmix Miss Enemy vs Anhatema NSA Sjammienators Tymon Vandalism vs Eddy Hardcore X-Mind
Sunday Aug. 13, 2017

AREA 1: Mainstage

Bass Modulators Coone Devin Wild Ecstatic Frequencerz Miss K8 NSCLT (live) Psyko Punkz Public Enemies (live) Sound Rush Wildstylez Zatox MC DL
Sunday Aug. 13, 2017

AREA 2: Hardcore

Beastarius Destructive Tendencies Live Dr Peacock Evil Activities Furyan Lady Dammage Mad Dog N-Vitral Tha Playah The Sickest Squad Unexist Live MC Diesel
Sunday Aug. 13, 2017

AREA 3: Raw Hardstyle

Tartaros Digital Punk NIGHTBREED showcase: Endymion, Degos & Re-done, MYST Rebelion Regain Requiem Sub Sonik Thera Unresolved Warface MC Livid
Sunday Aug. 13, 2017

AREA 4 : Classics

Dr Rude Deepack Donkey Rollers Live Endymion Isaac Josh & Wesz Luna Mark with a K Scope DJ Technoboy The Pitcher
Sunday Aug. 13, 2017

AREA 5: Industrial / Core

Evolution Bartoch Chaotic Hostility DRS Hardbouncer Master of Noise Omira Sandy Warez Sei2ure Spitnoise Stolen Cult
The

The Qontinent


Date: 11 Aug. 2017
Location: Recreation Area Puyenbroeck | Wachtebeke | BE
Time: Aug. 11, 2017, 10 a.m. - Aug. 13, 2017, 11 p.m.
Add to Calendar2017-08-11 10:002017-08-13 23:00Europe/BrusselsThe QontinentThe QontinentRecreation Area Puyenbroeck | Wachtebeke | BEcalendar@q-dance.comcalendar@q-dance.com

Media


Video

Title: The Qontinent - Rise Of The Restless (Official 2016 Aftermovie)

Watch
View all

News


The Qontinent 2017 | Timetable

1 August 2017


READ MORE

The Qontinent 2017 | Line-up

24 April 2017


READ MORE

The Qontinent | 2017 date announced

1 March 2017


READ MORE

The Qontinent aftermovie is here

6 October 2016


READ MORE

Attend


Look who's going to The Qontinent. If you connect with Facebook you can find out if your friends are also going.


Check Facebook

Route


Location

Recreation Area Puyenbroeck | Wachtebeke | BE

Route

Craenendam 1 9185 Wachtebeke Belgium

Follow us