Media

Live: ...

Play Radio

Previous

...

Now

...

Next

...

0:00          
1:00          
2:00          
3:00          
4:00          
5:00          
6:00          
7:00          
8:00          
9:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00 Down Underground: Australian Radio Show (8PM - 10PM EAST. Every first monday of the month)        
13:00        
14:00          
15:00          
16:00          
17:00          
18:00          
19:00 Q-dance presents NEXT        
20:00 The Magic Show        
21:00        
22:00        
23:00          
0:00          
1:00          
2:00          
3:00          
4:00          
5:00          
6:00          
7:00          
8:00          
9:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00          
13:00          
14:00          
15:00          
16:00          
17:00          
18:00     Connected (Every 3rd Tuesday of the month)    
19:00 Theracords Radioshow (Every last Tuesday of the month) Stephanie's Pink Beats (Every 1st Tuesday of the month)    
20:00 Ben Harder Show        
21:00        
22:00        
23:00          
0:00          
1:00          
2:00          
3:00          
4:00          
5:00          
6:00          
7:00          
8:00          
9:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00          
13:00          
14:00          
15:00          
16:00          
17:00          
18:00          
19:00          
20:00          
21:00          
22:00          
23:00          
0:00          
1:00          
2:00          
3:00          
4:00          
5:00          
6:00          
7:00          
8:00          
9:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00          
13:00          
14:00          
15:00          
16:00          
17:00          
18:00          
19:00 Crystal Nation (Every 2nd Thursday of the month) Filter'd (Every 3rd Thursday of the month)      
20:00 Fausto's Crossover (Every Thursday of the month (First Thursday of the month 6PM - 8PM)) Endymion Presents: We Are The Nightbreed (Every first Thursday of the month from 8 till 9.30 PM)      
21:00      
22:00 Hardcore Italia (Every 2 weeks)        
23:00          
0:00          
1:00          
2:00          
3:00          
4:00          
5:00          
6:00          
7:00          
8:00          
9:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00          
13:00          
14:00          
15:00          
16:00          
17:00 Q-dance Presents: Hardstyle Top 40 (Every last Friday of the month) Q-dance presents: The Hardcore top 40 (Every first Friday of the month)      
18:00      
19:00      
20:00 Organ Donors Audio Surgery Radio (Every 2nd Friday of the month) QULT Radio (Every 1st and 3rd Friday of the month)      
21:00 The Third Movement (Every 3rd Friday of the month) Evil Activities: Extreme Audio (Every last Friday of the month)      
22:00 The Prophet - LOUDER (Every Friday after the 3rd Thursday)        
23:00          
0:00          
1:00          
2:00          
3:00 The Polar Express (Every 1st Friday of the month from 7 PM - 8 PM (MST))        
4:00          
5:00          
6:00          
7:00          
8:00          
9:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00          
13:00          
14:00          
15:00          
16:00          
17:00          
18:00          
19:00          
20:00          
21:00          
22:00          
23:00          
0:00          
1:00          
2:00          
3:00          
4:00          
5:00          
6:00          
7:00          
8:00          
9:00          
10:00          
11:00          
12:00          
13:00          
14:00          
15:00          
16:00          
17:00          
18:00          
19:00          
20:00 Luna Presents: Minus is More (Every last Sunday of the month) Digital Punk - Unleashed (Every Sunday after the 2nd Friday)      
21:00 The Amduwattz (Every last Sunday of the month)        
22:00 Kutski's Keeping The Rave Alive        
23:00          

Q-dance Radio | Week 21 2015

May 25, 2015

Check out all the Q-dance Radio shows of week 21 here and listen to them on SoundCloud.

READ MORE

Radio Shows