News

Dominator | Sold out & Timetable

Back to list

27 July 2011

MAIN
11:00-12:00 Kasparov
12:00-13:00 State of Emergency
13:00-14:00 Ophidian vs D-Passion
14:00-15:00 Nosferatu
15:00-15:30 Noize Suppressor vs Mad Dog LIVE
15:30-16:30 Neophyte
16:30-17:30 Korsakoff vs The Viper
17:30-18:30 Dyprax
18:30-19:30 Negative A
19:30-20:30 Nitrogenetics
20:30-21:30 Amnesys
21:30-22:00 Art of Fighters LIVE
22:00-23:00 The Supreme Team LIVE (Outblast, Angerfist, Tha Playah, Evil Activities)
Hosted by: Ruffian
Hosted by: Tha Watcher


INDUSTRIAL
11:00-12:30 Counterfeit
12:30-14:00 Catscan
14:00-14:30 N-Vitral LIVE
14:30-16:00 Tymon
16:00-16:30 Synapse & Sei2ure LIVE
16:30-18:00 DaY-mar
18:00-19:00 I:gor LIVE
19:00-20:30 Meccano Twins
20:30-22:00 Tieum vs Partyraiser
22:00-22:30 The Sickest Squad LIVE
Hosted by: Justice

EARLY HARDCORE
11:00-12:30 Pavo
12:30-14:30 Bass-D
14:30-15:30 Dune
15:30-16:30 Mental Theo
16:30-17:00 Critical Mass LIVE
17:00-18:30 Forze DJ Team
18:30-20:00 Promo
20:00-21:30 Predator vs Ruffneck
21:30-22:30 Darkraver vs Vince
Hosted by: Syco

Hardcore Italia
11:00-12:30 Kuz
12:30-14:00 The Wishmaster
14:00-15:00 Alien-T
15:00-15:30 Hardcore Blasters LIVE
15:30-16:30 The Stunned Guys
16:30-17:30 AniMe
17:30-18:30 Nico & Tetta
18:30-19:00 Traxtorm Gangstaz Allied LIVE
19:00-20:00 Placid K
20:00-21:00 Tommyknocker vs Noize Suppressor
21:00-22:00 Unexist
22:00-22:45 The Destroyer LIVE
Hosted by: Jeff
Hosted by: Jasta


RAW HARDSTYLE
11:00-12:00 Anagenetic
12:00-13:30 Titan
13:30-15:00 The R3bels
15:00-15:30 Psyko Punkz LIVE
15:30-16:30 Ran-D
16:30-18:00 Luna vs Chain Reaction
18:00-18:30 Crypsis LIVE
18:30-20:00 B-Front
20:00-21:30 Zatox vs Tatanka
21:30-22:30 Zany
Hosted by: Renegade

Hong Kong Violence
11:00-12:00 Garong
12:00-13:00 Little Terror man vs RDZ
13:00-13:30 The Massacre
13:30-14:15 Beatkiller
14:15-15:00 Noisekick
15:00-15:45 Bonehead
15:45-16:30 D.O.M.
16:30-17:00 Mechakucha LIVE
17:00-17:45 Bryan Fury
17:45-18:30 Coffee Core
18:30-19:00 Hong Kong Violence LIVE
19:00-20:00 Nawoto Suzuki LIVE
20:00-21:00 The DJ Producer
21:00-22:30 Akira vs Drokz
Hosted by: Metal D